GULF COAST NATIONALS C CLASS  10U Age Group    Monday, July 8, 2019 Through Saturday, July 13, 2019
Lessie League Fields & Crockett Complex Galveston, TX.
FASA 10 Team Double Elimiation Bracket
                             
                             
        Rougarou 2                  
                             
        Thu, Jul 11                    
    Searcy Swat 009 1 12:00 (3 Texas Trouble 08 1              
        Field:Watson Lassie                    
    Thu, Jul 11                        
    9:00 (1 Texas Trouble 08 11                  
    Field:Watson Lassie       Thu, Jul 11                
            9:00 (9 Outbreak Ancelet 7          
    Texas Trouble 08 6     Field:Carter Lassie                
                             
        G1 Impact 10U 4                  
                             
Thu, Jul 11        
        1:30 (4 Outbreak Ancelet 3              
        Field:Watson Lassie                    
                             
        Outbreak Ancelet 7                  
                Fri, Jul 12            
    BV Bolts 6         3:00  (15 BV Bolts 1      
                Field:Godnich Lassie            
    Thu, Jul 11                        
    10:30 (2 BV Bolts 13                  
    Field:Watson Lassie                        
        Thu, Jul 11                    
    Backyard Ballers 2 4:30 (6 BV Bolts 17              
        Field:Watson Lassie                    
                             
        Crush 10U Ashby 1 Thu, Jul 11                
            9:00 (10 BV Bolts 8          
        Bayou Bandits 1 Field:Watson Lassie                
                    Fri, Jul 12        
Thu, Jul 11 7:30 (18 Texas Trouble 08 12
        3:00 (5 Eclipse 08 2     Field:Godnich Lassie        
        Field:Watson Lassie                    
                             
        Eclipse 08 7                  
                             
Loser's Bracket                  
                             
                        Fri, Jul 12    
Bayou Bandits 7     Texas Trouble 08 10             9:00 (19
l5               Outbreak Ancelet 3     Field:Godnich Lassie    
Thu, Jul 11       Fri, Jul 12                    
6:00 (7 Bayou Bandits 4 12:00 (13 Texas Trouble 08 5              
Field:Watson Lassie       Field:Godnich Lassie       Fri, Jul 12            
L1   Fri, Jul 12           6:00 (17 Texas Trouble 08 4      
Searcy Swat 009 2 9:00 (11 Bayou Bandits 1     Field:Godnich Lassie            
    Field:Godnich Lassie                        
    L6                        
    Crush 10U Ashby 2     Fri, Jul 12           BV Bolts 0  
            4:30 (16 Texas Trouble 08 11          
    Rougarou 4     Field:Godnich Lassie                
    L3                        
    Fri, Jul 12                        
G1 Impact 10U 11 10:30 (12 Rougarou 9                  
L4   Field:Godnich Lassie                        
Thu, Jul 11       Fri, Jul 12                    
7:30 (8 G1 Impact 10U 3 1:30 (14 Rougarou 4              
Field:Watson Lassie       Field:Godnich Lassie                    
L2                            
Backyard Ballers 8     Eclipse 08 4