Louisiana Fleur De Lis State Class C Championship  10U Age Group    Friday, June 21, 2019 Through Sunday, June 23, 2019
Eunice Rec Eunice, LA.
FASA 14 Team Seeded Double Elimiation Bracket
                                 
    Louisiana Titans 09 Morvan 8                          
                                 
    Sat, Jun 22                            
Bayou Bandits 4 5:25 (7 Louisiana Titans 09 Morvan 4                      
    Field: 5                            
Sat, Jun 22                                
2:50 (1 Bayou Bandits 1                          
Field: 5                                
                                 
Crush 10U Ashby 0     Sun, Jun 23                        
        9:20 (17     Louisiana Titans 09 Morvan 5              
Diamond Express 10U 7     Field: 2                        
                                 
Sat, Jun 22                                
2:50 (2 Diamond Divas 09 1                          
Field: 1                                
                                 
Diamond Divas 09 9 Sat, Jun 22                            
    5:25 (8 Rougarou 1                      
Rougarou 3 Field: 1                            
                                 
Sat, Jun 22                                
2:50 (3 Rougarou 3                          
Field: 2                                
                Sun, Jun 23                
Louisiana Power 1             1:20 (23     Louisiana Titans 09 Morvan 4      
                Field: 5                
Cajun Heat 10U 2                              
                                 
Sat, Jun 22                                
4:00 (4 ASHOCK 10U                          
Field: 1                                
                                 
ASHOCK 10U 11 Sat, Jun 22                            
    5:25 (9 ASHOCK 10U                      
Cajun Impact 10U 2 Field: 2                            
                                 
Sat, Jun 22                                
4:00 (5 La Legacy 09                          
Field: 2                                
        Sun, Jun 23                        
La Legacy 09 9     9:20 (18     ASHOCK 10U 1              
        Field: 5                        
Cenla Tigers 09 6                              
                        Sun, Jun 23        
Sat, Jun 22                       4:00 (26 Louisiana Titans 09 Morvan  
4:00 (6 Outbreak Ancelet 1                 Field: 5        
Field: 5                                
    Sat, Jun 22                            
Outbreak Ancelet 7 6:50 (10 LA Crush                      
    Field: 5                            
                                 
    LA Crush 2                          
                                 
Loser's Bracket                                
                                 
    Outbreak Ancelet 9     Rougarou 10             Sun, Jun 23    
                    ASHOCK 10U 5     5:20 (27
    Sun, Jun 23                       Field: 5   Tournament Winner
Diamond Express 10U 1 8:00 (15 Outbreak Ancelet Sun, Jun 23                    
    Field: 2       12:00 (21 Rougarou 10              
Sat, Jun 22           Field: 2                    
6:50 (11 Louisiana Power 2                          
Field: 1       Sun, Jun 23                        
        10:40 (19 La Legacy 09 2     Sun, Jun 23            
Louisiana Power 12     Field: 2           2:40 (25 ASHOCK 10U 3      
                    Field: 5            
    La Legacy 09                          
                            L26 If 1st Loss    
    Sat, Jun 22                       L26 If First Loss  
    8:15 (13 La Legacy 09                      
    Field: 2                            
                Sun, Jun 23                
    Crush 10U Ashby         1:20 (24 Rougarou 1          
                Field: 2                
    Diamond Divas 09                          
                                 
    Sat, Jun 22                            
    8:15 (14 Cenla Tigers 09                      
    Field: 1                            
                                 
    Cenla Tigers 09 Sun, Jun 23                        
        10:40 (20 Cenla Tigers 09 0                  
    Bayou Bandits 0 Field: 5                        
                                 
    Sun, Jun 23       Sun, Jun 23                    
Cajun Heat 10U 8:00 (16 Cajun Heat 10U 12:00 (22 LA Crush 1              
    Field: 5       Field: 5                    
Sat, Jun 22                                
6:50 (12 Cajun Heat 10U 13                          
Field: 2           LA Crush 9                  
                                 
Cajun Impact 10U