|
National Site |
|
Branson MO |
Ocean Springs/Biloxi MS |
Branson MO |
Pearland TX |
Shreveport LA |
Hot Springs AR |
Portland TX |
Galveston TX |
Pearland TX |
Return to Tournament Search Page | How to enter Events | JOIN THIS EVENT | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10TH ANNUAL STREAK TOURNAMENT Tournament Profile | |||||||||||||
To See Pool play select the age group below. To see the brackets select the link on the bottom of the pool schedule. |
Age Groups | Cost: | Start Date: | End Date: | Sign Up By: | Location: | GG: | Format: | Max: | Entered: | Visits: | ||
9U 10U 11U 12U 13U 14U | $330.00 | 5/1/2021 | 5/2/2021 | 4/1/2021 | New Middletown, OH | 4 | 3 Pool Single Elimination | 26 | 31 | 1550 | ||
Complex | Complex Address | |||||||||||
Springfield HS | New Middletown |
HOST INFORMATION | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name: | Address: | City, State: | Zip Code: | Home: | Cell: | E-Mail Address: | |||||
Bob Himmelein | OH FP Umpires 19523 Marwood Ave | Cleveland, OH | 44135-1023 | (440) 773-9973 | (440) 773-9973 | [email protected] | |||||
HOTEL INFORMATION | |||||||||||
Name | Address | City | State | Phone | Rate | ||||||
() - | |||||||||||
() - | |||||||||||
() - | TEAMS ENTERED / |
Team Name | City | State | Age | Class | Total Points | Placed | Event Points | Season |
Erie Frost 10U PA | Erie | PA | 10U | C | 250 | Select | 0 | 2021 |
Ohio Blast 2K10 | Canfield | OH | 10U | B | 150 | Select | 0 | 2021 |
Pittsburgh RIOT | Pittsburgh | PA | 10U | C | 100 | Select | 0 | 2021 |
Silvercreek Settle 10u | New castle | PA | 10U | B | 100 | Select | 0 | 2021 |
SlamForce 2010 | Alliance | OH | 10U | B | 150 | Select | 0 | 2021 |
Steel Valley Storm 10U | Youngstown | OH | 10U | B | 100 | Select | 0 | 2021 |
Thunder Elite 10 | Youngstown | OH | 10U | B | 100 | Select | 0 | 2021 |
Valley Extreme Georgalas | Warren | OH | 10U | C | 300 | Select | 0 | 2021 |
Cobras 09 | Concord | OH | 11U | C | 250 | Select | 0 | 2021 |
Ohio Warriors 09 | Columbiana | OH | 11U | C | 100 | Select | 0 | 2021 |
Silver Creek Orelli | New Castle | PA | 11U | B | 150 | Select | 0 | 2021 |
Thunder Elite 09 | Girard | OH | 11U | B | 150 | Select | 0 | 2021 |
Aftershock 12U | Pierpont | OH | 12U | B | 200 | Select | 0 | 2021 |
Ohio Blast 07 Dado | New Middletown | OH | 12U | B | 100 | Select | 0 | 2020 |
Ohio Blast 08 | New Middletown | OH | 12U | B | 150 | Select | 0 | 2021 |
Quakes12 | New Middletown | OH | 12U | B | 100 | Select | 0 | 2021 |
Silver Creek Prospects | New Castle | PA | 12U | B | 100 | Select | 0 | 2021 |
Steel Valley Storm | Youngstown | OH | 12U | B | 100 | Select | 0 | 2021 |
Thunder Elite Marlatt | Cortland | OH | 12U | B | 150 | Select | 0 | 2021 |
Quakes 007 | New Middletown | OH | 13U | B | 100 | Select | 0 | 2021 |
Silver Creek 07 Nogay | New Castle | PA | 13U | B | 150 | Select | 0 | 2021 |
Thunder Elite 07 | Vienna | OH | 13U | B | 150 | Select | 0 | 2021 |
Ohio Outlaws 07 Quinn | New Castle | PA | 14U | B | 100 | Select | 0 | 2021 |
Steel Valley Storm 06 | Boardman | OH | 14U | B | 200 | Select | 0 | 2021 |
Steel Valley Storm Millich | Youngstown | OH | 14U | B | 150 | Select | 0 | 2021 |
FP Select | Youngstown | OH | 15U | C | 150 | Select | 0 | 2021 |
Cobras 11 | Concord | OH | 9U | C | 250 | Select | 0 | 2021 |
Ohio Blast 2k11 | East Palestine | OH | 9U | B | 150 | Select | 0 | 2021 |
Pittsburgh Power 9U | Pittsburgh | PA | 9U | B | 150 | Select | 0 | 2021 |
Silver Creek 9U | New Castle | PA | 9U | B | 150 | Select | 0 | 2021 |
Valley Extreme 9U | Cortland | OH | 9U | C | 200 | Select | 0 | 2021 |
10th Annual Streak Tournament Tournament Rules / Notes | |||||||||||||||
* Teams in red are 2024 teams that have not yet paid the 2024 sanction fee*
© 2024 Fastpitch America Softball
Assocation. All Rights Are Reserved. Powered By FASTPITCH AMERICA SOFTBALL ASSOCIATION |