Posted Pool Games / 10U Ultimate Showdown / 10U Age Group
|
Select Team you want to view: |
Total Game Count: 21 |
Game | Day | Complex | Field | Time | Team 1 | Runs | VS | Team 2 | Runs | Winner |
Game 1 | Friday | Wayne Gray Sports Complex | Field 1 | 7:00 pm | TEXAS SHOCK | 0 | VS | TEAM TFS STX 07 | 0 | TIED |
---|
Game 2 | Friday | Wayne Gray Sports Complex | Field 3 | 7:00 pm | ETX Elite 07 | 0 | VS | Texas Riptide | 0 | TIED |
---|
Game 3 | Friday | Wayne Gray Sports Complex | Field 4 | 7:00 pm | Texas Glory Adkins 10u Cooper | 0 | VS | Houston Power Team Lerma | 0 | TIED |
---|
Game 4 | Friday | Wayne Gray Sports Complex | Field 1 | 8:10 pm | TEAM TFS STX 07 | 0 | VS | Tx Glory Adkins Smith 07 | 0 | TIED |
---|
Game 5 | Friday | Wayne Gray Sports Complex | Field 2 | 8:10 pm | Houston Power Team Lerma | 0 | VS | TX Sudden Impact 07 | 0 | TIED |
---|
Game 6 | Friday | Wayne Gray Sports Complex | Field 3 | 8:10 pm | TX Cyclones 07 | 0 | VS | 10u Firecrackers HTX Gonzales | 0 | TIED |
---|
Game 7 | Friday | Wayne Gray Sports Complex | Field 4 | 8:10 pm | Texas Glory Adkins 10u Cooper | 0 | VS | Texas Riptide | 0 | TIED |
---|
Game 8 | Friday | Wayne Gray Sports Complex | Field 1 | 9:20 pm | Tx Glory Adkins Smith 07 | 0 | VS | TEXAS SHOCK | 0 | TIED |
---|
Game 9 | Friday | Wayne Gray Sports Complex | Field 3 | 9:20 pm | TX Sudden Impact 07 | 0 | VS | 10u Firecrackers HTX Gonzales | 0 | TIED |
---|
Game 10 | Friday | Wayne Gray Sports Complex | Field 4 | 9:20 pm | TX Cyclones 07 | 0 | VS | ETX Elite 07 | 0 | TIED |
---|
Game 11 | Saturday | Wayne Gray Sports Complex | Field 1 | 9:00 am | Impact Gold 07 National Smith | 0 | VS | Next Generation 07 | 0 | TIED |
---|
Game 12 | Saturday | Wayne Gray Sports Complex | Field 2 | 9:00 am | Impact Gold Cyzk 10U | 0 | VS | Impact Gold Jackson 07 | 0 | TIED |
---|
Game 13 | Saturday | Wayne Gray Sports Complex | Field 3 | 9:00 am | Southeast elite | 0 | VS | Texas Blaze Crabtree 07 | 0 | TIED |
---|
Game 14 | Saturday | Wayne Gray Sports Complex | Field 1 | 10:15 am | TX Power Surge 10u | 0 | VS | Texas Blaze Navy 08 | 0 | TIED |
---|
Game 15 | Saturday | Wayne Gray Sports Complex | Field 2 | 10:15 am | Impact Gold Cyzk 10U | 0 | VS | Texas Blaze Aleman 07 | 0 | TIED |
---|
Game 16 | Saturday | Wayne Gray Sports Complex | Field 3 | 10:15 am | Southeast elite | 0 | VS | Impact Gold STX Almaraz 07 | 0 | TIED |
---|
Game 17 | Saturday | Wayne Gray Sports Complex | Field 4 | 10:15 am | Texas Blaze Crabtree 07 | 0 | VS | STX 07 BOMBERS | 0 | TIED |
---|
Game 18 | Saturday | Wayne Gray Sports Complex | Field 1 | 11:30 am | Impact Gold STX Almaraz 07 | 0 | VS | Impact Gold 07 National Smith | 0 | TIED |
---|
Game 19 | Saturday | Wayne Gray Sports Complex | Field 2 | 11:30 am | Impact Gold Jackson 07 | 0 | VS | TX Power Surge 10u | 0 | TIED |
---|
Game 20 | Saturday | Wayne Gray Sports Complex | Field 3 | 11:30 am | Next Generation 07 | 0 | VS | Texas Blaze Aleman 07 | 0 | TIED |
---|
Game 21 | Saturday | Wayne Gray Sports Complex | Field 4 | 11:30 am | Texas Blaze Navy 08 | 0 | VS | STX 07 BOMBERS | 0 | TIED |
---|