Louisiana Fleur De Lis State Championship 14U 16U and 18U  16U Age Group    Friday, June 21, 2019 Through Sunday, June 23, 2019
All Games Johnny Downs Alexandria, LA.
FASA 10 Team Double Elimiation Bracket
                             
                             
        Louisiana TItans 16U Futures Morgan 3                  
                             
        Sat, Jun 22                    
    ASHOCK 16U 9 6:15 (3 ASHOCK 16U 1              
        Field:1                    
    Sat, Jun 22                        
    3:15 (1 ASHOCK 16U 10                  
    Field:1       Sun, Jun 23                
            11:00 (9 Rampage 2          
    LA SLAM 16U 7     Field:1                
                             
        Prodigy Softball Ardoin 0                  
                             
Sat, Jun 22        
        4:45 (4 Rampage 9              
        Field:1                    
                             
        Rampage 14                  
                Sun, Jun 23            
    La Impact 2         2:00  (15 LA Choppers 12      
                Field:1            
    Sat, Jun 22                        
    3:15 (2 Lady Legendz Black 5                  
    Field:2                        
        Sat, Jun 22                    
    Lady Legendz Black 6 6:15 (6 Lady Legendz Black 0              
        Field:2                    
                             
        Southern Elite 4 Sun, Jun 23                
            11:00 (10 LA Choppers 9          
        LA Choppers 12 Field:2                
                    Sun, Jun 23        
Sat, Jun 22 5:00 (18 LA Choppers
        4:45 (5 LA Choppers 3     Field:1        
        Field:2                    
                             
        Southern Heat 16U 0                  
                             
Loser's Bracket                  
                             
                        Sun, Jun 23    
Southern Heat 16U 5     ASHOCK 16U 12             6:30 (19 LA Choppers
l5               Rampage 7     Field:1    
Sun, Jun 23       Sun, Jun 23                    
8:00 (7 LA SLAM 16U 4 12:30 (13 ASHOCK 16U 6              
Field:1       Field:       Sun, Jun 23            
L1   Sun, Jun 23           3:30 (17 Rampage 0      
LA SLAM 16U 9 9:30 (11 Southern Elite 4     Field:1            
    Field:1                        
    L6                        
    Southern Elite 5     Sun, Jun 23           L18 If First Loss  
            2:00 (16 ASHOCK 16U 2          
    Louisiana TItans 16U Futures Morgan 2     Field:                
    L3                        
    Sun, Jun 23                        
Prodigy Softball Ardoin 0 (12 La Impact 2                  
L4   Field:                        
Sun, Jun 23       Sun, Jun 23                    
(8 La Impact 7 (14 Lady Legendz Black 1              
Field:       Field:                    
L2                            
La Impact 10     Lady Legendz Black 5