12U C Class only 14U Open Summer Time Bash (Separate C Class Bracket)   14U Age Group    Saturday, June 15, 2019 Through Sunday, June 16, 2019
Lindsey Lyons Humble, TX.
FASA 10 Team Double Elimiation Bracket
                             
                             
        South Texas Legacy 04 8                  
                             
        Sat, Jun 15                    
    Envy Black 6 4:30 (3 South Texas Legacy 04 13              
        Field:5                    
    Sat, Jun 15                        
    2PM (1 Envy Black 1                  
    Field:6       Sat, Jun 15                
            7:15 PM (9 South Texas Legacy 04 6          
    Texas Elite 3n2 Sandoval 4     Field:3                
                             
        HTX Tigers 10                  
                             
Sat, Jun 15        
        3 PM (4 HTX Tigers 5              
        Field:5                    
                             
        SIS06 System Ignited Softball 0                  
                Sun, Jun 16            
    Texas Intruders 05 Moreno 0         9:20 AM  (15 05 Texas Sting Cypress 0      
                Field:3            
    Sat, Jun 15                        
    1:30 (2 TX Blaze HTX Yeager 12                  
    Field:5                        
        Sat, Jun 15                    
    TX Blaze HTX Yeager 2 4:30 (6 TX Blaze HTX Yeager 0              
        Field:6                    
                             
        Houston Hustle Elite 1 Sat, Jun 15                
            8:35 PM (10 05 Texas Sting Cypress 8          
        Texas Challengers Uresti 1 Field:3                
                    Sun, Jun 16        
Sat, Jun 15 12:15 (18 05 Texas Sting Cypress
        3:15 PM (5 05 Texas Sting Cypress 3     Field:4        
        Field:6                    
                             
        05 Texas Sting Cypress 6                  
                             
Loser's Bracket                  
                             
                        Sun, Jun 16    
Texas Challengers Uresti 14     HTX Tigers 6             NO IF (19
l5               South Texas Legacy 04 3     Field:    
Sat, Jun 15       Sun, Jun 16                    
5:50 PM (7 Texas Challengers Uresti 9 8 AM (13 Texas Challengers Uresti 0              
Field:5       Field:3       Sun, Jun 16            
L1   Sat, Jun 15           10:45 AM (17 TX Blaze HTX Yeager 0      
Texas Elite 3n2 Sandoval 8 7:15 PM (11 Texas Challengers Uresti 7     Field:4            
    Field:5                        
    L6                        
    Houston Hustle Elite 0     Sun, Jun 16           L18 If First Loss  
            9:20 AM (16 TX Blaze HTX Yeager 5          
    Envy Black 2     Field:4                
    L3                        
    Sat, Jun 15                        
SIS06 System Ignited Softball 0 7:15 PM (12 Texas Intruders 05 Moreno 4                  
L4   Field:6                        
Sat, Jun 15       Sun, Jun 16                    
5:50 (8 Texas Intruders 05 Moreno 4 8 AM (14 TX Blaze HTX Yeager 8              
Field:6       Field:4                    
L2                            
Texas Intruders 05 Moreno 11     TX Blaze HTX Yeager 6