⚜️ ⚜️ Louisiana Fleur De Lis State Class C Championship ⚜️ ⚜️  14U Age Group    Friday, June 18, 2021 Through Sunday, June 20, 2021
Eunice Rec Plex Eunice, LA.
FASA 10 Team Double Elimiation Bracket
                             
                             
        Evolution 07 7                  
                             
        Sat, Jun 19                    
    Bayou Stingerz 0 7:00 (3 Evolution 07 12              
        Field:GEO 3                    
    Sat, Jun 19                        
    4:00 (1 Bullet LaFosse 14U 0                  
    Field:GEO 3       Sun, Jun 20                
            9:30 (9 Evolution 07 0          
    Bullet LaFosse 14U 10     Field:GEO 3                
                             
        Lunachicks 4                  
                             
Sat, Jun 19        
        5:30 (4 Lunachicks 3              
        Field:GEO 3                    
                             
        Zero Gravity 0                  
                Sun, Jun 20            
    La Cajun Assault Ryan 14u 19         12:30  (15 LAOutcast 14U Jared 13      
                Field:GEO 3            
    Sat, Jun 19                        
    4:00 (2 La Cajun Assault Ryan 14u 7                  
    Field:GEO 4                        
        Sat, Jun 19                    
    Sandlot Sistas 4 7:00 (6 La Cajun Assault Coach B 0              
        Field:GEO 4                    
                             
        La Cajun Assault Coach B 12 Sun, Jun 20                
            9:30 (10 LAOutcast 14U Jared 10          
        LAOutcast 14U Jared 13 Field:GEO 4                
                    Sun, Jun 20        
Sat, Jun 19 3:30 (18 LAOutcast 14U Jared
        5:30 (5 LAOutcast 14U Jared 12     Field:GEO 3        
        Field:GEO 4                    
                             
        Cajun Rippers 1                  
                             
Loser's Bracket                  
                             
                        Sun, Jun 20    
Cajun Rippers 7     Lunachicks 13             5:00 (19
l5               Evolution 07 1     Field:GEO 3    
Sat, Jun 19       Sun, Jun 20                    
8:30 (7 Cajun Rippers 5 11:00 (13 Lunachicks 7              
Field:GEO 3       Field:GEO 3       Sun, Jun 20            
L1   Sun, Jun 20           2:00 (17 Lunachicks 1      
Bayou Stingerz 6 8:00 (11 Cajun Rippers 2     Field:GEO 3            
    Field:GEO 3                        
    L6                        
    La Cajun Assault Ryan 14u 4     Sun, Jun 20           L18 If First Loss  
            12:30 (16 Lunachicks 7          
    Bullet LaFosse 14U 6     Field:GEO 4                
    L3                        
    Sun, Jun 20                        
Zero Gravity 13 8:00 (12 Bullet LaFosse 14U 3                  
L4   Field:GEO 4                        
Sat, Jun 19       Sun, Jun 20                    
8:30 (8 Zero Gravity 2 11:00 (14 Bullet LaFosse 14U 4              
Field:GEO 4       Field:GEO 4                    
L2                            
Sandlot Sistas 4     La Cajun Assault Coach B 2