C Class Only~Show Momma Whatcha Got  10U Age Group    Saturday, May 8, 2021 Through Sunday, May 9, 2021
Gene Campbell/New Caney Conroe/New Caney , TX.
FASA 10 Team Double Elimiation Bracket
                             
                             
        Texas Havoc 2K11                  
                             
        Sat, May 8                    
    Texas Wolfpack 4 815PM (3 Texas Wolfpack              
        Field:3                    
    Sat, May 8                        
    545PM (1 Texas Wolfpack                  
    Field:5       Sat, May 8                
            930PM (9 Texas Wolfpack          
    SpringSpirit LadyToros 0     Field:3                
                             
        Spring Stampede 2k10                  
                             
Sat, May 8        
        7PM (4 Spring Stampede 2k10              
        Field:5                    
                             
        10U Lady Lynx                  
                Sun, May 9            
    Premier 2K10 TCB 1         1145AM  (15      
                Field:5            
    Sat, May 8                        
    545PM (2 TX Xplosion 2K10                  
    Field:6                        
        Sat, May 8                    
    TX Xplosion 2K10 2 815PM (6 TX Xplosion 2K10              
        Field:4                    
                             
        Lady Savages Sat, May 8                
            9:30PM (10          
        Texas Elite 10U Rodriguez Field:4                
                    Sun, May 9        
Sat, May 8 330PM (18
        7PM (5     Field:6        
        Field:6                    
                             
                         
                             
Loser's Bracket                  
                             
                        Sun, May 9    
Texas Elite 10U Rodriguez     Spring Stampede 2k10             NO IF GAME (19
l5               LOSER GAME 15     Field:    
Sat, May 8       Sun, May 9                    
815PM (7 SpringSpirit LadyToros 1030AM (13              
Field:5       Field:6       Sun, May 9            
L1   Sat, May 8           215PM (17      
SpringSpirit LadyToros 9:30PM (11 SpringSpirit LadyToros     Field:6            
    Field:5                        
    L6                        
    Lady Savages     Sun, May 9           L18 If First Loss  
            1PM (16          
    Texas Havoc 2K11     Field:6                
    L3                        
    Sat, May 8                        
10U Lady Lynx 9:30PM (12 Premier 2K10 TCB                  
L4   Field:6                        
Sat, May 8       Sun, May 9                    
815PM (8 Premier 2K10 TCB 1145AM (14              
Field:6       Field:6                    
L2                            
Premier 2K10 TCB     TX Xplosion 2K10