🪖Salute To Service 🇺🇸  10U Age Group    Saturday, November 12, 2022 Through Sunday, November 13, 2022
Victoria Youth Sports Complex Victoria , TX.
FASA 11 Team Seeded Double Elimiation Bracket
                                 
          Texas Crossroads Softball 10u Lewis 1                    
                                 
          Sat, Nov 12                      
      Diamond Diablos 9 6:15pm (4                    
          Field:FIELD 9   Diamond Diablos 11                
      Sat, Nov 12                          
      4:50pm (1 Diamond Diablos 7                    
      Field:FIELD 9       Sun, Nov 13                  
              9:25 AM (11                
      Destroyers 10u 6     Field:FIELD 9                  
          Destiny Fastpitch 10     Diamond Diablos 0            
                                 
          Sat, Nov 12                      
          6:15pm (5 Destiny Fastpitch                  
          Field:FIELD 11                      
                                 
          Prodigy 2     Sun, Nov 13              
      Liberty Squad 3         1:40 PM (17            
                  Field:FIELD 9              
      Sat, Nov 12   Texas Glory 8                    
      4:50pm (2                        
      Field:FIELD 11   Sat, Nov 12                      
          6:15 pm (6         Texas Bombers STX 2K12 13        
      Texas Glory 7 Field:FIELD 5   Texas Glory 0                
                                 
          VTX LEGENDS 1 Sun, Nov 13   Texas Bombers STX 2K12 10            
      Texas Bombers STX 2K12 14     9:25 AM (12                
              Field:FIELD 11                  
      Sat, Nov 12   Texas Bombers STX 2K12 12                    
      4:50pm (3                        
      Field:FIELD 3   Sat, Nov 12   Texas Bombers STX 2K12 11     Sun, Nov 13          
          6:15pm (7         4:30 PM (20        
      Industrial Revo 14U 0 Field:FIELD 3           Field:FIELD 2          
                                 
          RoseRich Renegades 2K13 1             NONE 0    
                                 
  Loser's Bracket                              
                                 
                                 
          Destiny Fastpitch 4     Diamond Diablos 5          
  VTX LEGENDS 9                     (21 NONE   
          Sun, Nov 13               Field:      
  Sun, Nov 13   VTX LEGENDS 8 12:15 PM (16                    
  8:00 AM (8     Field:FIELD 11   VTX LEGENDS 3                
  Field:FIELD 9   Sun, Nov 13           Sun, Nov 13            
      10:50 AM (13 VTX LEGENDS 7     3:05 PM (19            
  Destroyers 10u 4 Field:FIELD 9           Field:FIELD 2   Texas Crossroads Softball 10u Lewis 2        
                          Loser 20 If First Loss 0    
      RoseRich Renegades 2K13 4                        
  Prodigy 2         Sun, Nov 13                  
              1:40 PM (18 Texas Crossroads Softball 10u Lewis 8            
  Sun, Nov 13           Field:FIELD 11                  
  8:00 AM (9                            
  Field:FIELD 11   Industrial Revo 14U 1                        
                                 
  Industrial Revo 14U 11 Sun, Nov 13                          
      10:50 AM (14 Texas Crossroads Softball 10u Lewis 6                    
  Texas Crossroads Softball 10u Lewis 7 Field:FIELD 11                          
          Sun, Nov 13   Texas Crossroads Softball 10u Lewis 6                
  Sun, Nov 13   Texas Crossroads Softball 10u Lewis 2 12:15 PM (15                  
  8:00 AM (10     Field:FIELD 9                      
  Field:FIELD 3                              
          Texas Glory 5                    
  Liberty Squad 0