FASA GULF COAST STATE C CLASS   10U Age Group    Friday, November 13, 2020 Through Sunday, November 15, 2020
Hohlt Henderson Brenham / Willis 12u c Brenham Willis, TX.
FASA 15 Team Double Elimiation Bracket
                                 
    Scrap Yard Dawgs Tarnowski 4                          
                                 
    Sat, Nov 14                            
Velocity 0 3:15 (8 Scrap Yard Dawgs Tarnowski 10                      
    Field: SCHWARTZ                            
Sat, Nov 14                                
12:40 (1 Texas Diamond Elite 2k11 3                          
Field: BOEHN                                
                                 
Texas Diamond Elite 2k11 2     Sun, Nov 15                        
        9:20 A.M. (19     Scrap Yard Dawgs Tarnowski 5              
Brazos Valley Bolts 10U Futures 0     Field: BOEHN                        
                                 
Sat, Nov 14                                
12:40 (2 Ruthless Futures ATX Negrete 8                          
Field: SCHWARTZ                                
                                 
Ruthless Futures ATX Negrete 12 Sat, Nov 14                            
    3:15 (9 Ruthless Futures ATX Negrete 0                      
Magnolia Elite 2K10 Huntsman 6 Field: VAN DYKE                            
                                 
Sat, Nov 14                                
12:40 (3 Magnolia Elite 2K10 Huntsman 1                          
Field: VAN DYKE                                
                                 
Fury 2K11 2             Sun, Nov 15                
                1:20 (25     Scrap Yard Dawgs Tarnowski      
HTX Bulldogs 11             Field: BOEHN                
                                 
Sat, Nov 14                                
1:50 (4 HTX Bulldogs 6                          
Field: BOEHN                                
                                 
Batter s Box 10u 4 Sat, Nov 14                            
    4:25 (10 HTX Bulldogs 0                      
Texas Crossroads Softball Herrera 8 Field: SCHWARTZ                            
                                 
Sat, Nov 14                                
1:50 (5 Texas Crossroads Softball Herrera 5                          
Field: SCHWARTZ                                
                                 
Magnolia Elite 10U Alonso 7     Sun, Nov 15                        
        9:20 A.M. (20     NO LIMIT 2              
NO LIMIT 12     Field: SCHWARTZ                        
                                 
Sat, Nov 14                                
1:50 (6 NO LIMIT 13                          
Field: VAN DYKE                                
                                 
Shock Softball 0 Sat, Nov 14                   Sun, Nov 15        
    4:25 (11 NO LIMIT 13             4:00 (28 Scrap Yard Dawgs Tarnowski  
Ignite Fastpitch 2 Field: BOEHN                   Field: SCHARTZ        
                                 
Sat, Nov 14                                
3:15 (7 Hit Away 3                          
Field: BOEHN                                
                                 
Hit Away 6                              
                                 
Loser's Bracket                                
                                 
    Texas Crossroads Softball Herrera 5                          
                            Sun, Nov 15    
    Sat, Nov 14                       5:30 (29
    5:45 (15 Texas Crossroads Softball Herrera                 Field: SCHARTZ    
    Field: SCHWARTZ                            
                                 
    Velocity 4 Sun, Nov 15                        
        10:40 (21 Hit Away 7                  
    Hit Away 7 Field: BOEHN           NO LIMIT 11          
            Sun, Nov 15                    
    Sun, Nov 15       12:00 (23 Hit Away 4              
Brazos Valley Bolts 10U Futures 3 8:00 A.M. (16 Hit Away Field: BOEHN                    
    Field: BOEHN               Sun, Nov 15            
Sat, Nov 14           Ruthless Futures ATX Negrete 6     2:40 (27 NO LIMIT      
4:25 (12 Fury 2K11 4             Field: SCHWARTZ            
Field: VAN DYKE                           Loser 28 If First Loss  
                                 
Fury 2K11 4             Sun, Nov 15                
                1:20 (26 Texas Diamond Elite 2k11 3          
Batter s Box 10u 0             Field: SCHWARTZ                
                                 
Sat, Nov 14                                
5:45 (13 Magnolia Elite 10U Alonso 2                          
Field: BOEHN           HTX Bulldogs 2                  
    Sun, Nov 15                            
Magnolia Elite 10U Alonso 19 8:00 A,M, (17 Texas Diamond Elite 2k11 15 Sun, Nov 15                    
    Field: SCHWARTZ       12:00 (24 Texas Diamond Elite 2k11 5              
            Field: SCHWARTZ                    
    Texas Diamond Elite 2k11 9 Sun, Nov 15                        
        10:40 (22 Texas Diamond Elite 2k11 11                  
    Magnolia Elite 2K10 Huntsman 3 Field: SCHWARTZ                        
                                 
    Sun, Nov 15                            
Shock Softball 3 8:00 a.m. (18 Ignite Fastpitch 3                      
    Field: VAN DYKE                            
Sat, Nov 14                                
5:45 (14 Ignite Fastpitch 9                          
Field: VAN DYKE                                
                                 
Ignite Fastpitch 4