C Class Only~Crack of the Bat  12U Age Group    Friday, April 23, 2021 Through Sunday, April 25, 2021
Gene Campbell/Willis  Conroe/Willis, TX.
FASA 15 Team Double Elimiation Bracket
                                 
    Boombah Black Sox                          
                                 
    Sat, Apr 24                            
ETX Thunder Bats 12U 345PM (8 ETX Thunder Bats 12U 1                      
    Field: 2                            
Sat, Apr 24                                
1:15PM (1 ETX Thunder Bats 12U                          
Field: 1                                
                                 
LYNX 12U     Sat, Apr 24                        
        7:45PM (19     Gladiators              
Gladiators     Field: 1                        
                                 
Sat, Apr 24                                
1:15PM (2 Gladiators                          
Field: 2                                
                                 
Texas Inferno 08 Sat, Apr 24                            
    3:45PM (9 Gladiators 4                      
Tx SWAT 12u Field: 3                            
                                 
Sat, Apr 24                                
1:15PM (3 Tx SWAT 12u                          
Field: 3                                
                                 
Spring Sting             Sun, Apr 25                
                12:45PM (25     Gladiators 4      
Diamond Fury Elite 2027             Field: 6                
                                 
Sat, Apr 24                                
230PM (4 Texans Fastpitch Softball                          
Field: 1                                
                                 
Texans Fastpitch Softball Sat, Apr 24                            
    515PM (10 Venom Elite 09 0                      
Venom Elite 09 Field: 1                            
                                 
Sat, Apr 24                                
2:30PM (5 Venom Elite 09                          
Field: 2                                
                                 
ZT Elite Zoda     Sat, Apr 24                        
        745PM (20     Texas Blaze 2010              
Envy     Field: 2                        
                                 
Sat, Apr 24                                
2:30PM (6 Texas Blaze 2010                          
Field: 3                                
                                 
Texas Blaze 2010 Sat, Apr 24                   Sun, Apr 25        
    515PM (11 Texas Blaze 2010 8             4:30PM (28 Texas Blaze 2010  
Kingwood Aces 2k10 Field: 2                   Field: 6        
                                 
Sat, Apr 24                                
345PM (7 Kingwood Aces 2k10                          
Field: 1                                
                                 
GT Shockers Allison 09                              
                                 
Loser's Bracket                                
                                 
    Texans Fastpitch Softball 9                          
                            Sun, Apr 25    
    Sat, Apr 24                       NO IF GAME (29
    6:30PM (15 Texans Fastpitch Softball                 Field:    
    Field: 1                            
                                 
    LYNX 12U 8 Sat, Apr 24                        
        9PM (21 Kingwood Aces 2k10                  
    Kingwood Aces 2k10 Field: 3           Texas Blaze 2010 9          
            Sun, Apr 25                    
    Sat, Apr 24       1015AM (23 Kingwood Aces 2k10              
Texas Inferno 08 7:45PM (16 Kingwood Aces 2k10 Field: 6                    
    Field: 3               Sun, Apr 25            
Sat, Apr 24           ETX Thunder Bats 12U     315PM (27 Texas Blaze 2010 5      
5:15PM (12 Texas Inferno 08             Field: 6            
Field: 3                           Loser 28 If First Loss  
                                 
Spring Sting             Sun, Apr 25                
                2PM (26 Boombah Black Sox 2          
Diamond Fury Elite 2027 5             Field: 6                
                                 
Sat, Apr 24                                
6:30PM (13 ZT Elite Zoda                          
Field: 2           Venom Elite 09                  
    Sat, Apr 24                            
ZT Elite Zoda 6 9PM (17 Boombah Black Sox Sun, Apr 25                    
    Field: 1       1130AM (24 Boombah Black Sox              
            Field: 6                    
    Boombah Black Sox Sun, Apr 25                        
        9AM (22 Boombah Black Sox                  
    Tx SWAT 12u Field: 6                        
                                 
    Sat, Apr 24                            
Envy 9PM (18 Tx SWAT 12u                      
    Field: 2                            
Sat, Apr 24                                
6:30PM (14 GT Shockers Allison 09                          
Field: 3                                
                                 
GT Shockers Allison 09