FASA GULF COAST STATE C CLASS   10U Age Group    Saturday, November 6, 2021 Through Sunday, November 7, 2021
12u CENTENNIAL / 10u SHADOW CREEK RANCH 14u 16 18u Splendora Tx PEARLAND , TX.
FASA 15 Team Double Elimiation Bracket
                                 
    South Texas Prospects 2k12 0                          
                                 
    Sat, Nov 6                            
Hustle SLTX 0 3:15 (8 South Texas Prospects 2k12 0                      
    Field: F-1                            
Sat, Nov 6                                
2:00 (1 Illusions Gold Premier 2k11 0                          
Field: F-1                                
                                 
Illusions Gold Premier 2k11 0     Sun, Nov 7                        
        9:30 (19     South Texas Prospects 2k12 0              
Texas Intensity 0     Field: F-4                        
                                 
Sat, Nov 6                                
2:00 (2 Marucci Elite Texas Atkinson 0                          
Field: F-2                                
                                 
Marucci Elite Texas Atkinson 0 Sat, Nov 6                            
    4:30 (9 Marucci Elite Texas Atkinson 0                      
2K11 Lady Lynx 0 Field: F-1                            
                                 
Sat, Nov 6                                
2:00 (3 2K11 Lady Lynx 0                          
Field: F-3                                
                                 
Texas Blaze Blalock 0             Sun, Nov 7                
                1:30 (25     South Texas Prospects 2k12 0      
TX Thunder 0             Field: F-1                
                                 
Sat, Nov 6                                
2:00 (4 Athletics Mercado NTX 2K12 0                          
Field: F-4                                
                                 
Athletics Mercado NTX 2K12 0 Sat, Nov 6                            
    4:30 (10 Athletics Mercado NTX 2K12 0                      
Hustle Futures 0 Field: F-2                            
                                 
Sat, Nov 6                                
3:15 (5 Hustle Futures 0                          
Field: F-4                                
                                 
Backyard Ballers 0     Sun, Nov 7                        
        10:45 (20     Excel Elite CTX Dove 0              
Excel Elite CTX Dove 0     Field: F-4                        
                                 
Sat, Nov 6                                
3:15 (6 Excel Elite CTX Dove 0                          
Field: F-2                                
                                 
Texas Elite 10U Rodriguez 0 Sat, Nov 6                   Sun, Nov 7        
    4:30 (11 Excel Elite CTX Dove 0             4:10 (28 Illusions Gold Premier 2k11 0  
Sudden Impact 10U Forman 0 Field: F-3                   Field: F-1        
                                 
Sat, Nov 6                                
3:15 (7 Sudden Impact 10U Forman 0                          
Field: F-3                                
                                 
Hustle 10U KTX 0                              
                                 
Loser's Bracket                                
                                 
    Hustle Futures 0                          
                            Sun, Nov 7    
    Sun, Nov 7                       5:35 (29 Illusions Gold Premier 2k11
    8:00 A.M (15 Hustle SLTX 0                 Field: F-1    
    Field: F-4                            
                                 
    Hustle SLTX 0 Sun, Nov 7                        
        10:45 (21 Texas Blaze Blalock 0                  
    Sudden Impact 10U Forman 0 Field: F-1           Excel Elite CTX Dove 0          
            Sun, Nov 7                    
    Sun, Nov 7       12:05 (23 Texas Blaze Blalock 0              
Texas Intensity 0 9:30 (16 Texas Blaze Blalock 0 Field: F-1                    
    Field: F-1               Sun, Nov 7            
Sun, Nov 7           Marucci Elite Texas Atkinson 0     2:50 (27 Illusions Gold Premier 2k11 0      
8:00 A.M (12 Texas Blaze Blalock 0             Field: F-2            
Field: F-1                           South Texas Prospects 2k12 0  
                                 
Texas Blaze Blalock 0             Sun, Nov 7                
                1:30 (26 Illusions Gold Premier 2k11 0          
TX Thunder 0             Field: F-2                
                                 
Sun, Nov 7                                
8:00 A.M. (13 Backyard Ballers 0                          
Field: F-2           Athletics Mercado NTX 2K12 0                  
    Sun, Nov 7                            
Backyard Ballers 0 9:30 (17 Illusions Gold Premier 2k11 0 Sun, Nov 7                    
    Field: F-2       12:05 (24 Illusions Gold Premier 2k11 0              
            Field: F-2                    
    Illusions Gold Premier 2k11 0 Sun, Nov 7                        
        10:45 (22 Illusions Gold Premier 2k11 4                  
    2K11 Lady Lynx 0 Field: F-2                        
                                 
    Sun, Nov 7                            
Texas Elite 10U Rodriguez 0 9:30 (18 2K11 Lady Lynx 0                      
    Field: F-3                            
Sun, Nov 7                                
8:00 A.M. (14 Hustle 10U KTX 0                          
Field: F-3                                
                                 
Hustle 10U KTX 0