Spring into action C- Class  10U Age Group    Friday, March 5, 2021 Through Sunday, March 7, 2021
Lindsay Lyons sports complex  Humble, TX.
FASA 16 Team Double Elimiation Bracket
                                       
Magnolia Elite 2K10 Huntsman 14                                    
                                       
Sat, Mar 6                                      
1:00pm (1 Magnolia Elite 2K10 Huntsman 3                                
Field:4                                      
                                       
Sudden Impact 10U Forman 4 Sat, Mar 6                                  
    6:00pm (13     Magnolia Elite 2K10 Huntsman                        
Texas Slam 2K11 1 Field:3                                  
                                       
Sat, Mar 6                                      
1:00pm (2 10U HTX Bombers Schwartz 1                                
Field:5                                      
                                       
10U HTX Bombers Schwartz 7         Sun, Mar 7                          
            11:45am (21     Magnolia Elite 2K10 Huntsman 3                
Texas Core 2         Field:3                          
                                       
Sat, Mar 6                                      
1:00pm (3 Texas Trigger 2K10 6                                
Field:6                                      
                                       
Texas Trigger 2K10 3 Sat, Mar 6                                  
    6:00pm (14     Texas Trigger 2K10                        
Texas Lady Aces 10u Nino 3 Field:4                                  
                                       
Sat, Mar 6                                      
2:15pm (4 Bombers HTX 2K11 0                                
Field:3                                      
                                       
Bombers HTX 2K11 4                 Sun, Mar 7                  
                    1:00pm (27            
TX Shock 2k10 Garza 9                 Field:4                  
                                       
Sat, Mar 6                                      
2:15pm (5 TX Shock 2k10 Garza 2                                
Field:4                                      
                                       
Texas Elite 10U Rodriguez 2 Sat, Mar 6                                  
    7:15pm (15     Texas Express 2k10                        
HTX Bulldogs 2 Field:3                                  
                                       
Sat, Mar 6                                      
3:30pm (6 Texas Express 2k10 3                                
Field:3                                      
                                       
Texas Express 2k10 7         Sun, Mar 7                          
            11:45am (22     Hit Away 10                
Diamond Legacy 10U Jackson 2         Field:4                          
                                       
Sat, Mar 6                                      
3:30pm (7 Texas Havoc 2K11 0                                
Field:4                                      
                        Sun, Mar 7              
Texas Havoc 2K11 16 Sat, Mar 6                   6:00pm (30        
    7:15pm (16     Hit Away         Field:4              
Hit Away 4 Field:4                                  
                                       
Sat, Mar 6                                      
4:45pm (8 Hit Away 7                                
Field:3                                      
                                       
Athletics Mercado HTX 2K11 2                                    
                                       
                                       
Loser's Bracket                                      
                                       
                                       
    TX Shock 2k10 Garza                                
                            Sun, Mar 7          
    Sun, Mar 7                       (31      
Sudden Impact 10U Forman 9:15am (17                 Field:          
    Field:3                                  
Sat, Mar 6                                      
8:30pm (9 Sudden Impact 10U Forman                                
Field:3       Sun, Mar 7                              
        11:45am (23     LOSER GAME 27                
Texas Slam 2K11     Field:5                              
    Texas Havoc 2K11                                
            Sun, Mar 7                          
    Sun, Mar 7       2:15pm (25 Sun, Mar 7                  
Texas Core 6 9:15am (18 Field:3       4:45pm (29            
    Field:4               Field:4                  
Sat, Mar 6                                      
8:30pm (10 Texas Core     LOSER GAME 21                        
Field:4               Sun, Mar 7                      
                3:30pm (28     NO IF GAME        
Texas Lady Aces 10u Nino 5             Field:4                      
    10U HTX Bombers Schwartz     LOSER GAME 22                        
                                       
    Sun, Mar 7                                  
Texas Elite 10U Rodriguez 10:30am (19 Sun, Mar 7                          
    Field:3       2:15pm (26                    
Sun, Mar 7           Field:4                          
8:00am (11 Texas Elite 10U Rodriguez                                
Field:3       Sun, Mar 7                              
        1:00pm (24                        
HTX Bulldogs     Field:3                              
    Bombers HTX 2K11                                
                                       
    Sun, Mar 7                                  
Diamond Legacy 10U Jackson 10:30am (20                            
    Field:4                                  
Sun, Mar 7                                      
8:00am (12                                
Field:4                                      
                                       
Athletics Mercado HTX 2K11