C Class Only~Show Momma Whatcha Got  12U Age Group    Saturday, May 8, 2021 Through Sunday, May 9, 2021
Gene Campbell/New Caney Conroe/New Caney , TX.
17 Team Double Elimiation Tournament Bracket
17 Team Double Elimiation Tournament Bracket
Winner's Bracket                                    
    Kingwood Aces 2k10 8                              
                                     
    Sat, May 8                                
ZT Elite Zoda 8 4:30PM (9 Kingwood Aces 2k10 2                          
    Field:6                                
Sat, May 8                                    
2PM (1 ZT Elite Zoda 4                              
Field:1       Sat, May 8                            
        545PM (15 Texas Blaze HTX 12u Aguirre                      
Klein Shockwave 0     Field:3                            
    Texas Blaze HTX 12u Aguirre 7                              
                                     
    Sat, May 8                                
    315PM (2 Texas Blaze HTX 12u Aguirre 13                          
    Field:3                                
            Sun, May 9                        
    Spring Stampede 09 2     1030AM (23                  
            Field:4                        
    Texas Elite 08 3                              
                                     
    Sat, May 8                                
    3:15PM (3 Texas Elite 08                          
    Field:4                                
                                     
    ZT Elite 09 Chapa 0 Sat, May 8                            
        545PM (16 CF Elite 09                      
    LYNX 12U 1 Field:4                            
                                     
    Sat, May 8                                
    3:15PM (4 CF Elite 09                          
    Field:5                                
                                     
    CF Elite 09 9             Sun, May 9                
                    1PM (29          
    TX Havoc 2K9 4             Field:5                
                                     
    Sat, May 8                                
    3:15PM (5 TX Havoc 2K9 10                          
    Field:6                                
                                     
    Texas Terror HTX 1 Sat, May 8                            
        7PM (17 TX Havoc 2K9                      
    Texas Sudden Impact Tellez 1 Field:3                            
                                     
    Sat, May 8                                
    430PM (6 Lady Luck 12u 5                          
    Field:3                                
                                     
    Lady Luck 12u 2     Sun, May 9                        
            1030AM (24                  
    TX BadnuF 2     Field:5                        
                                     
    Sat, May 8                                
    430PM (7 Venom Elite 09 3                 Sun, May 9        
    Field:4                       445PM (32  
                            Field:3        
    Venom Elite 09 11 Sat, May 8                            
        7PM (18 Venom Elite 09                      
    Hit Away 0 Field:4                            
                                     
    Sat, May 8                                
    430PM (8 Diamond Fury Elite 2027 2                          
    Field:5                                
                                     
    Diamond Fury Elite 2027 11                              
Loser's Bracket                                    
                                Sun, May 9    
Texas Terror HTX     Loser Game 16     Loser Game 24     Loser Game 29     NO IF GAME (33
                                Field:   Tournament Winner
Sun, May 9       Sun, May 9                            
8AM (10 1030AM (19                      
Field:3       Field:3       Sun, May 9                    
    Sun, May 9           1PM (27              
Klein Shockwave 915AM (13     Field:3                    
    Field:3                   Sun, May 9            
                        330PM (31      
    Texas Sudden Impact Tellez     Sun, May 9           Field:3            
            1145AM (25                  
    TX BadnuF     Field:3                        
                                     
    Sun, May 9                           L32 If First Loss  
    8AM (14                          
    Field:4               Sun, May 9                
        Sun, May 9           215PM (30          
    Hit Away 915AM (20     Field:3                
        Field:4                            
                                     
        Kingwood Aces 2k10                          
    ZT Elite Zoda                              
                Loser Game 23                  
    Sun, May 9                                
    8AM (11                          
    Field:5                                
        Sun, May 9       Sun, May 9                    
    Spring Stampede 09 915AM (21 1PM (28              
        Field:5       Field:4                    
                                     
        Diamond Fury Elite 2027                          
    ZT Elite 09 Chapa     Sun, May 9                        
            1145 (26                  
    Sun, May 9       Field:4                        
    8AM (12                          
    Field:6                                
        Sun, May 9                            
    LYNX 12U 915AM (22                      
        Field:6                            
                                     
        Lady Luck 12u