Santa is Coming  10U Age Group    Saturday, December 5, 2020 Through Sunday, December 6, 2020
Gene Campbell Conroe, TX.
FASA 17 Team - 3 Games Guarantee Bracket
                                         
Texas Magic 2010 8                                      
                                         
Sat, Dec 5                                      
1:30PM (1 Texas Magic 2010                                  
Field:7                                        
    Sat, Dec 5   Scrap Yard Dawgs Tarnowski 8                              
Blaze KTX Uptmore 2 4PM (9                                  
    Field:7                                    
        Sat, Dec 5                                
    Scrap Yard Dawgs Tarnowski 515PM (20     Scrap Yard Dawgs Tarnowski 13                      
        Field:7                                
    Diamond Legacy 10U Jackson                                  
                                         
    Sat, Dec 5                                    
    130PM (2 TX RIPTIDE 2K11 4                              
    Field:8                                    
                                         
    TX RIPTIDE 2K11         Sat, Dec 5                        
                745PM (28     Scrap Yard Dawgs Tarnowski              
    Texas Blaze LTX         Field:7                        
                                         
    Sat, Dec 5                                    
    130PM (3 CC Pride Higginbotham 1                              
    Field:9                                    
                                         
    CC Pride Higginbotham Sat, Dec 5                                
        515PM (21     TX CF Intruders 10U Ybanez 1                      
    TX CF Intruders 10U Ybanez 10 Field:8                                
                                         
    Sat, Dec 5                                    
    4PM (4 TX CF Intruders 10U Ybanez 2                              
    Field:8                                    
                                         
    10U HTX Bombers Schwartz 2                 Sun, Dec 6                
                        215PM (34     Scrap Yard Dawgs Tarnowski      
    Texas Strike Force Elite 2K11 5                 Field:7                
                                         
    Sat, Dec 5                                    
    245PM (5 Houston Heat Elite 2K10                              
    Field:7                                    
                                       
    Houston Heat Elite 2K10 13                                  
        Sat, Dec 5                                
        4PM (22     Impact Gold 2028 6                      
        Field:9                                
    Impact Gold 2028                                  
                                         
    Sat, Dec 5                                    
    245PM (6 Impact Gold 2028                              
    Field:8                                    
                Sun, Dec 6                        
    Spring Stampede 2k10         745PM (29     Impact Gold 2028              
                Field:8                        
    Texas Havoc 2K11                                  
                                         
    Sat, Dec 5                                    
    245PM (7 Texas Havoc 2K11                              
    Field:9                                    
                                         
    Texas Odyssey Martinez Sat, Dec 5                       Sun, Dec 6        
        4PM (23     Xtreme 2k11 3             445PM (37 Scrap Yard Dawgs Tarnowski  
    Xtreme 2k11 4 Field:10                       Field:8        
                                         
    Sat, Dec 5                                    
    245PM (8 Xtreme 2k11                              
    Field:10                                    
                                         
    Texas Diamond Elite 2k11 3                                  
Losser's Bracket                                        
    Texas Blaze LTX                                  
                                         
    Sun, Dec 6                                    
Blaze KTX Uptmore 630PM (12 Blaze KTX Uptmore                              
    Field:9                                    
Sat, Dec 5                                   Sun, Dec 6    
515PM (10 Blaze KTX Uptmore                             NO IF GAME (38
Field:9       Sat, Dec 5           TX CF Intruders 10U Ybanez             Field:    
        9PM (18 Blaze KTX Uptmore             Impact Gold 2028          
Diamond Legacy 10U Jackson     Field:7                                
    Texas Strike Force Elite 2K11     Sun, Dec 6                            
            1030AM (24 Blaze KTX Uptmore Sun, Dec 6                    
    Sat, Dec 5       Field:7       1PM (32 TX CF Intruders 10U Ybanez              
    745PM (15 Texas Strike Force Elite 2K11         Field:7                    
    Field:10                                    
            Houston Heat Elite 2K10             Sun, Dec 6            
    Texas Odyssey Martinez         Sun, Dec 6           330PM (36 Impact Gold 2028      
        10U HTX Bombers Schwartz     1145AM (30 Texas Havoc 2K11     Field:8            
                Field:7                        
        Sat, Dec 5                                
        630PM (14 10U HTX Bombers Schwartz                          
        Field:7                           L37 IF FIRST LOSS  
            Sun, Dec 6                            
Texas Strike Force Elite 2K11 9PM (25 Texas Havoc 2K11 Sun, Dec 6  
            Field:7           215PM (35 Texas Diamond Elite 2k11          
                        Field:8                
            Texas Havoc 2K11                          
                                         
        Spring Stampede 2k10                              
                                         
        Sat, Dec 5           Xtreme 2k11                  
        630PM (13 Spring Stampede 2k10                          
        Field:8                                
            Sat, Dec 5                            
        Texas Magic 2010 9PM (26 TX RIPTIDE 2K11                      
            Field:9       Sun, Dec 6                    
                    1PM (33 Texas Diamond Elite 2k11              
            TX RIPTIDE 2K11     Field:8                    
    Texas Blaze LTX 8                                  
                                         
    Sat, Dec 5                                    
    745PM (17 Texas Blaze LTX     Sun, Dec 6                        
    Field:9           1145AM (31 Texas Diamond Elite 2k11                  
                Field:8                        
    Texas Magic 2010 2                                  
Texas Odyssey Martinez 1     Sat, Dec 5                                
        9PM (19 Texas Diamond Elite 2k11 8                          
Sat, Dec 5       Field:8                                
515PM (11 Texas Diamond Elite 2k11     Sun, Dec 6                            
Field:10           1030AM                            
    Sat, Dec 5       Field:8 (27 Texas Diamond Elite 2k11                      
Texas Diamond Elite 2k11 12 630PM (16 Texas Diamond Elite 2k11                              
    Field:10                                    
            CC Pride Higginbotham 7                          
    Diamond Legacy 10U Jackson