Who D Best????? C Class Only  14U Age Group    Friday, April 9, 2021 Through Sunday, April 11, 2021
Gene Campbell/Charles Traylor Memorial Park Conroe/Willis, TX.
FASA 18 Team Double Elimiation Bracket
                                       
    Texas 12 Gauge 07 1                                
                                       
    Sat, Apr 10                                  
    8PM (3 Texas Legends 14u 5                            
    Field: 3                                  
                                       
    Texas Legends 14u 5 Sat, Apr 10                              
        920PM (17     Stampede 06 chapa 7                    
    Stampede 06 chapa 4 Field: 3                              
                                       
    Sat, Apr 10                                  
    8PM (4 Stampede 06 chapa 7                            
    Field: 4                                  
                                       
    Destination Angels 0         Sun, Apr 11                      
                150PM (25     Stampede 06 chapa 2            
    Texas Glory 07 HTX         Field: 4                      
                                       
    Sat, Apr 10                                  
    8PM (5 La Cajun Assault Ryan 14u 5                            
    Field: 5                                  
                                       
    La Cajun Assault Ryan 14u 7 Sun, Apr 11                              
        1120AM (18     American Thunder Taylor 4                    
    American Thunder Taylor 8 Field: 4                              
                                       
    Sat, Apr 10                                  
Texas Havoc 0 920PM (9 American Thunder Taylor 9                            
    Field: 1                                  
Sat, Apr 10                                      
8PM (1 Gulf Coast Bombers LJTX 7                                
Field: 1                                      
                        Sun, Apr 11              
Gulf Coast Bombers LJTX 18                     305PM (31 Texas Elite 14U Gelotti 7        
    Hustle Premier STX 0                 Field: 4              
                                       
    Sat, Apr 10                                  
Texas Elite 14U Gelotti 9 920PM (10 Texas Elite 14U Gelotti 4                            
    Field: 2                                  
Sat, Apr 10                                      
8PM (2 Texas Elite 14U Gelotti 10                                
Field: 2       Sun, Apr 11                              
        1120AM (19     Texas Elite 14U Gelotti 10                    
Impact Gold STX 7     Field: 5                              
    Lady Savages 07 11                                
                                       
    Sat, Apr 10                                  
    8PM (6 Lady Savages 07 3                            
    Field: 6                                  
                Sun, Apr 11                      
    Magnolia Elite 06 1         150PM (26     Texas Elite 14U Gelotti 5            
                Field: 6                      
    07 Texas Glory KTX 7                                
                                       
    Sat, Apr 10                                  
    920PM (7 07 Texas Glory KTX 6                            
    Field: 5                       Sun, Apr 11          
                            7PM (34 American Thunder Taylor    
    MoJo Theriot 2 Sun, Apr 11                   Field: 3          
        1120AM (20     07 Texas Glory KTX 5                    
    Team Never Quit 1 Field: 6                              
                                       
    Sat, Apr 10                                  
    920PM (8 Texas Reign 2                            
    Field: 6                                  
                                       
    Texas Reign 5                                
                                       
Loser's Bracket                                      
                                       
Team Never Quit 8     Texas Legends 14u 3                     Sun, Apr 11      
                American Thunder Taylor 8             NO IF GAME (35  
Sun, Apr 11       Sun, Apr 11                       Field:      
10:05AM (11 Team Never Quit 2 1235PM (21 Gulf Coast Bombers LJTX 8                        
Field: 3       Field: 3               Stampede 06 chapa 5            
    Sun, Apr 11           Sun, Apr 11                      
Texas Havoc 7 1120AM (15 Gulf Coast Bombers LJTX 6     305PM (29 American Thunder Taylor 8                
    Field: 3           Field: 3                      
                                       
    Gulf Coast Bombers LJTX 9                                
Impact Gold STX 9         Sun, Apr 11           Sun, Apr 11              
            150PM (27 Gulf Coast Bombers LJTX 3     5:35PM (33 American Thunder Taylor 18        
Sat, Apr 10           Field: 3           Field: 3              
920PM (12 Impact Gold STX 3                                
Field: 4                                      
    Sun, Apr 11                           Loser 34 If First Loss    
Destination Angels 7 10:05AM (16 Impact Gold STX 5                            
    Field: 4               Sun, Apr 11                  
        Sun, Apr 11           420PM (32 American Thunder Taylor 9            
    Texas Glory 07 HTX 1 1235PM (22 Impact Gold STX 3     Field: 3                  
        Field: 4                              
                                       
        Texas Reign 2                            
    Hustle Premier STX 2                                
                                       
    Sun, Apr 11                                  
    10:05AM (13 Hustle Premier STX 5     07 Texas Glory KTX 2                    
    Field: 5                                  
        Sun, Apr 11                              
    Texas 12 Gauge 07 1 1235PM (23 Hustle Premier STX 4 Sun, Apr 11                      
        Field: 5       305PM (30 Lady Savages 07 7                
                Field: 5                      
        La Cajun Assault Ryan 14u 3                            
    Magnolia Elite 06 7     Sun, Apr 11                          
            150PM (28 Lady Savages 07 6                    
    Sun, Apr 11       Field: 5                          
    10:05AM (14 Magnolia Elite 06 7                            
    Field: 6                                  
        Sun, Apr 11                              
    MoJo Theriot 0 1235PM (24 Lady Savages 07 7                        
        Field: 6                              
                                       
        Lady Savages 07 13