Points standings
Team rankings from eligible closed-event finishes and seasonal bonuses.
A team marked “not yet classified” has not been through a weekly run yet. Its class is the default until the next Monday run, and its record is live.
Showing 701–750 of 2,165 team-season rows.
| # | Team | Season | City | State | Age | Division | Points | World Series | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 73 | 364 SmokeResults & points history · 6 events2026 season · 100 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | SINTON | TX | 10U | C | 820 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 74 | Perryville Stars 12UResults & points history · 6 events2026 season · 250 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Perryville | MO | 12U | C | 820 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 75 | La FlexResults & points history · 6 events2026 season · 300 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Sulphur | LA | 14U | C | 820 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 76 | LC Ice HeatherResults & points history · 3 events2026 season · 250 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lake Charles | LA | 14U | A | 810 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 77 | Louisiana Smoke 10uResults & points history · 9 events2026 season · 150 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Haughton | LA | 10U | B | 810 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 78 | Stars and Stripes 10U FontenotResults & points history · 5 events2026 season · 250 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lake Charles | LA | 10U | C | 810 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 79 | Angels 10uResults & points history · 4 events2026 season · 300 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Singer | LA | 10U | C | 810 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 80 | Titans FuegoResults & points history · 3 events2026 season · 300 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Shreveport | LA | 16U | A | 800 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 81 | Semo Strikers 12uResults & points history · 4 events2026 season · 250 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | South East | MO | 12U | B | 800 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 82 | GG Lady PrimeResults & points history · 4 events2026 season · 300 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Poplar Bluff | MO | 9U | B | 800 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 83 | Texas IntenseResults & points history · 4 events2026 season · 250 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | SE | TX | 13U | B | 800 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 84 | LA Prodigy 10UResults & points history · 3 events2026 season · 300 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | DeRidder | LA | 10U | B | 800 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 85 | The Cage 14u Black FPResults & points history · 6 events2026 season · 250 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Port Allen | LA | 14U | C | 800 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 86 | SETX BoomStix 14UResults & points history · 5 events2026 season · 150 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Orange | TX | 14U | B | 790 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 87 | Krush EliteResults & points history · 2 events2026 season · 200 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Houston | TX | 16U | C | 790 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 88 | STX STIXX 12u RubyResults & points history · 8 events2026 season · 250 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mathis | TX | 12U | C | 780 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 89 | JustDAWGS 2K14 LaraResults & points history · 3 events2026 season · 250 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Sweeny | TX | 12U | B | 770 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 90 | B C EliteResults & points history · 2 events2026 season · 200 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | New Boston | TX | 14U | B | 770 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 91 | Lady Rippers 2014Results & points history · 3 events2026 season · 200 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Paulina | LA | 11U | B | 770 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 92 | La Slam 2030/31Results & points history · 6 events2026 season · 250 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Youngsville | LA | 13U | B | 770 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 93 | LA Rage FormanResults & points history · 2 events2026 season · 250 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Oak Grove | LA | 18U | A | 750 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 94 | DIRTY VEGAS SPORTSResults & points history · 3 events2026 season · 200 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | GROVES | TX | 12U | A | 740 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 95 | Dennett Softball AcademyResults & points history · 3 events2026 season · 250 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Rio Grande Valley | TX | 12U | B | 740 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 96 | Louisiana Smoke 13UResults & points history · 3 events2026 season · 200 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Pineville | LA | 14U | B | 740 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 97 | Prodigy 12U MTZResults & points history · 7 events2026 season · 300 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 12U | C | 740 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 98 | Southeast ImpactResults & points history · 4 events2026 season · 250 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Harviell | MO | 8U | B | 730 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 99 | Diamond LegacyResults & points history · 6 events2026 season · 250 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Rockport | TX | 12U | B | 730 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 100 | Integrity SoftballResults & points history · 5 events2026 season · 300 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Carencro | LA | 18U | B | 730 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 101 | Chalmette CubsResults & points history · 2 events2026 season · 200 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Chalmette | LA | 10U | A | 720 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 102 | Thirty Six LeBlancResults & points history · 5 events2026 season · 250 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lafayette | LA | 14U | A | 720 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 103 | p4pResults & points history · 3 events2026 season · 200 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Reserve | LA | 10U | C | 720 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 104 | BlitzResults & points history · 4 events2026 season · 250 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Logansport | LA | 14U | C | 715 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 105 | ArkLaTex Bombers DodsonResults & points history · 2 events2026 season · 300 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Longview | TX | 9U | B | 710 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 106 | Louisiana Lady CrusadersResults & points history · 7 events2026 season · 250 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Shreveport | LA | 12U | C | 710 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 107 | Walk Offs 17U TheriotResults & points history · 4 events2026 season · 250 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Houma | LA | 17U | B | 690 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 108 | SETX BoomStix 12UResults & points history · 4 events2026 season · 150 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Orange | TX | 12U | C | 690 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 109 | Crush City ATXResults & points history · 3 events2026 season · 300 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Alvin | TX | 12U | C | 690 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 110 | SHOW Athletics 2012Results & points history · 5 events2026 season · 250 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Pineville | LA | 14U | C | 690 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 111 | Bayou Sluggers 12UResults & points history · 4 events2026 season · 300 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Springfield | LA | 12U | B | 680 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 112 | Tx AthleticsResults & points history · 6 events2026 season · 300 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Inez | TX | 12U | B | 680 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 113 | STX RAGEResults & points history · 7 events2026 season · 100 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | KINGSVILLE | TX | 12U | B | 680 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 114 | Semo Strikers 10uResults & points history · 6 events2026 season · 250 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | South East Missouri | MO | 10U | C | 680 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 115 | STX CavalryResults & points history · 5 events2026 season · 300 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 14U | A | 670 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 116 | ASCENSION ELITE HUGHESResults & points history · 6 events2026 season · 300 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | ST AMANT | LA | 16U | B | 670 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 117 | KARMAResults & points history · 4 events2026 season · 300 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Walker | LA | 14U | B | 670 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 118 | Perryville Stars 8UResults & points history · 5 events2026 season · 200 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Perryville | MO | 8U | B | 670 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 119 | LA Prodigy 11UResults & points history · 3 events2026 season · 300 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | DeRidder | LA | 11U | B | 670 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 120 | Lacassine 12UResults & points history · 2 events2026 season · 250 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Iowa | LA | 12U | C | 670 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 121 | STX AdrenalineResults & points history · 5 events2026 season · 300 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Cuero | TX | 14U | B | 670 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 122 | LC Ice 14uResults & points history · 3 events2026 season · 250 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lake Charles | LA | 14U | B | 660 | Qualified |
How points work
Placement points
Season 2027 rules. Closed-event finishes earn points: Qualifier, Showcase and League (×1); NIT and MVP (×2); Regional Qualifier and State (×3); World Series and National Tournament (×4). CAMP awards no season points. Finish points double when the event starts during a Double-Points Weekend; seasonal bonuses do not. A team marked as forfeiting a bracket game gets 0 for that tournament. Finish points count once the team has paid its season fee.
| Finish | ×1 / ×2 / ×3 / ×4 |
|---|---|
| 1st | 100 / 200 / 300 / 400 |
| 2nd | 90 / 180 / 270 / 360 |
| 3rd | 80 / 160 / 240 / 320 |
| 4th | 70 / 140 / 210 / 280 |
| 5th | 60 / 120 / 180 / 240 |
| 6th | 50 / 100 / 150 / 200 |
| 7th | 40 / 80 / 120 / 160 |
| Did not place (8th and lower) | 30 / 60 / 90 / 120 |
| Cancelled | 20 / 40 / 60 / 80 |
| No show (forfeit) | 0 / 0 / 0 / 0 |
Seasonal bonuses
Every season runs August 1 through July 31 and starts each registered team with 100 registration points, paid or not. Nothing carries over. Paying the season’s sanction fee online adds 100. Early registration adds 100 for a team created July 1 to August 31, 50 for a team created September 1 to December 31, or 0 from January 1. These bonuses apply once per season.
Ready to compete? Find an upcoming event.