Points standings
Team rankings from eligible closed-event finishes and seasonal bonuses.
A team marked “not yet classified” has not been through a weekly run yet. Its class is the default until the next Monday run, and its record is live.
Showing 951–1,000 of 2,165 team-season rows.
| # | Team | Season | City | State | Age | Division | Points | World Series | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 323 | Louisiana WahooResults & points history · 2 events2026 season · 100 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Houma | LA | 16U | B | 400 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 324 | Assension Elite HeinzResults & points history · 2 events2026 season · 250 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Geismar | LA | 16U | C | 400 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 325 | STX RAGEResults & points history · 2 events2026 season · 250 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | KINGSVILLE | TX | 9U | C | 400 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 326 | Louisiana WahooResults & points history · 2 events2026 season · 250 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Bourg | LA | 16U | C | 400 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 327 | Cowgirls 15 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mustang | OK | 10U | B | 400 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 328 | SISResults & points history · 2 events2026 season · 100 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | HOUSTON | TX | 10U | B | 400 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 329 | Etx BoomstixResults & points history · 2 events2026 season · 250 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Nacogdoches | TX | 10U | C | 400 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 330 | LA CanesResults & points history · 2 events2026 season · 200 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Destrehan | LA | 12U | A | 390 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 331 | Louisiana Voodoo 8u SmithResults & points history · 2 events2026 season · 200 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Luling | LA | 8U | A | 390 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 332 | Farm System Prospects 2017 HebertResults & points history · 2 events2026 season · 200 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Thibodaux | LA | 8U | B | 390 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 333 | Texas BallersResults & points history · 2 events2026 season · 200 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Baytown | TX | 14U | B | 390 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 334 | Drillers 3132 Fowler | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Sulphur Springs | TX | 12U | B | 390 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 335 | MS Lady Fury Premier 2031 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Laurel | MS | 12U | B | 390 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 336 | Dawgs | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Pollok | TX | 8U | C | 390 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 337 | Southern Smash | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Minden | LA | 16U | C | 390 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 338 | Texas United L CuellarResults & points history · 3 events2026 season · 250 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 18U | C | 390 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 339 | Red ReignResults & points history · 2 events2026 season · 200 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | DeQuincy | LA | 18U | C | 390 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 340 | RENEGADESResults & points history · 3 events2026 season · 200 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | MONROE | LA | 12U | C | 390 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 341 | McCurtain EliteResults & points history · 2 events2026 season · 300 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Idabel | OK | 12U | C | 390 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 342 | RIP TIDE MS 10UResults & points history · 4 events2026 season · 300 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Vicksburg | MS | 10U | C | 390 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 343 | Bleux DogResults & points history · 2 events2026 season · 300 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Folsom | LA | 18U | B | 390 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 344 | Louisiana Bombsquad OsborneResults & points history · 2 events2026 season · 250 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Shreveport | LA | 16U | C | 390 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 345 | Cajun Express | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lafayette | LA | 13U | A | 380 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 346 | The Ditch Vipers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Kennett | MO | 8U | B | 380 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 347 | Wildcats 2k11 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mission | TX | 14U | B | 380 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 348 | LC Ice 10u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lake Charles | LA | 10U | B | 380 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 349 | RIP TIDE MSResults & points history · 2 events2026 season · 100 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Vicksburg | MS | 18U | B | 380 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 350 | East Texas HeatResults & points history · 2 events2026 season · 250 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Nacogdoches | TX | 10U | B | 380 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 351 | G1 Impact 14U Fletcher | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Shreveport | LA | 14U | B | 380 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 352 | Louisiana Lady SlammerzResults & points history · 3 events2026 season · 150 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Erath | LA | 11U | B | 380 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 353 | Arkansas Battitude 2011 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Beebe | AR | 14U | B | 380 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 354 | Lady Wolves | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Weston | LA | 16U | C | 380 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 355 | Power 4 Performance 16U Pebbles/LexiResults & points history · 4 events2026 season · 100 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Reserve | LA | 16U | B | 380 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 356 | Carrollton 10u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | New Orleans | LA | 10U | C | 380 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 357 | Stunners SoftballResults & points history · 5 events2026 season · 100 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 10U | B | 380 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 358 | Diamond AthleticsResults & points history · 2 events2026 season · 250 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 8U | C | 380 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 359 | Team Louisiana theriotResults & points history · 3 events2026 season · 200 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Unknown | LA | 18U | C | 380 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 360 | Crush 14UResults & points history · 2 events2026 season · 250 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Rockport | TX | 14U | C | 380 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 361 | Walk Offs 16U SingletonResults & points history · 2 events2026 season · 250 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Houma | LA | 16U | C | 380 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 362 | Diamond Legacy cctx 18u HernandezResults & points history · 2 events2026 season · 300 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 18U | B | 380 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 363 | La KARMA | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Denham springs | LA | 16U | B | 380 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 364 | Texas Slam | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Livingston | TX | 14U | C | 380 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 365 | Stars Stripes 8u Crooks | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lake Charles | LA | 8U | C | 380 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 366 | LONESTAR 10U Navy | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | DRIFTWOOD | TX | 10U | B | 370 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 367 | Lady Patriots 2K12 National | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Bullard | TX | 14U | C | 370 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 368 | LA ChosenResults & points history · 2 events2026 season · 200 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Houma | LA | 10U | C | 370 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 369 | Lady Flying Chanclitas | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | San Antonio | TX | 8U | C | 370 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 370 | Walk Offs 16U Singleton | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Houma | LA | 18U | C | 370 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 371 | Lady Patriots 2014 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Bullard | TX | 11U | C | 370 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 372 | ETX Liberty | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Longview | TX | 12U | C | 370 | · |
How points work
Placement points
Season 2027 rules. Closed-event finishes earn points: Qualifier, Showcase and League (×1); NIT and MVP (×2); Regional Qualifier and State (×3); World Series and National Tournament (×4). CAMP awards no season points. Finish points double when the event starts during a Double-Points Weekend; seasonal bonuses do not. A team marked as forfeiting a bracket game gets 0 for that tournament. Finish points count once the team has paid its season fee.
| Finish | ×1 / ×2 / ×3 / ×4 |
|---|---|
| 1st | 100 / 200 / 300 / 400 |
| 2nd | 90 / 180 / 270 / 360 |
| 3rd | 80 / 160 / 240 / 320 |
| 4th | 70 / 140 / 210 / 280 |
| 5th | 60 / 120 / 180 / 240 |
| 6th | 50 / 100 / 150 / 200 |
| 7th | 40 / 80 / 120 / 160 |
| Did not place (8th and lower) | 30 / 60 / 90 / 120 |
| Cancelled | 20 / 40 / 60 / 80 |
| No show (forfeit) | 0 / 0 / 0 / 0 |
Seasonal bonuses
Every season runs August 1 through July 31 and starts each registered team with 100 registration points, paid or not. Nothing carries over. Paying the season’s sanction fee online adds 100. Early registration adds 100 for a team created July 1 to August 31, 50 for a team created September 1 to December 31, or 0 from January 1. These bonuses apply once per season.
Ready to compete? Find an upcoming event.