Points standings
Team rankings from eligible closed-event finishes and seasonal bonuses.
A team marked “not yet classified” has not been through a weekly run yet. Its class is the default until the next Monday run, and its record is live.
Showing 1,001–1,050 of 2,165 team-season rows.
| # | Team | Season | City | State | Age | Division | Points | World Series | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 373 | 361 Hustle SoftballResults & points history · 3 events2026 season · 250 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Alice | TX | 14U | C | 370 | · | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 374 | NonstopResults & points history · 6 events2026 season · 150 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 12U | C | 370 | · | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 375 | No Mercy | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Baytown | TX | 18U | B | 370 | · | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 376 | SIS 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Houston | TX | 12U | B | 370 | Qualified | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 377 | Texan Hustle 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Yorktown | TX | 11U | C | 370 | · | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 378 | Team HydroblazeResults & points history · 3 events2026 season · 300 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Beaumont, TX | TX | 16U | C | 370 | · | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 379 | STX BRONCS | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | EDINBURG | TX | 16U | C | 370 | · | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 380 | La Titans 16U Garner | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Shreveport | LA | 16U | C | 370 | Qualified | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 381 | LC Ice Johnson 18uResults & points history · 2 events2026 season · 300 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lake Charles | LA | 18U | C | 370 | Qualified | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 382 | Rougarou 10uResults & points history · 2 events2026 season · 300 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Bossier City | LA | 10U | C | 370 | · | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 383 | Semo intensity 14uResults & points history · 3 events2026 season · 100 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Jackson | MO | 14U | A | 360 | · | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 384 | NOLA G 4CE | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Harvey | LA | 12U | B | 360 | · | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 385 | Prospects HooverResults & points history · 2 events2026 season · 200 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Texarkana | AR | 12U | B | 360 | · | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 386 | Sneaky Cleats 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Uvalde | TX | 12U | C | 360 | · | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 387 | AV FirecrackersResults & points history · 2 events2026 season · 250 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Ironton | MO | 10U | C | 360 | · | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 388 | Elevate 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lawton | OK | 12U | B | 360 | · | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 389 | Texas Terminators | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | The Woodlands | TX | 12U | B | 360 | · | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 390 | Texas Strikeforce | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Huntsville | TX | 14U | C | 360 | · | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 391 | Legends 2014 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lufkin | TX | 12U | C | 360 | · | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 392 | Bad AttitudeResults & points history · 3 events2026 season · 200 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Nacogdoches | TX | 8U | C | 360 | · | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 393 | ETX Diamond Queens | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Palestine | TX | 10U | C | 360 | · | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 394 | Gonzales Thunder Softball | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Gonzales | TX | 10U | C | 360 | · | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 395 | Stealth 13 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Osceola | AR | 12U | A | 350 | · | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 396 | Mamba Athletics | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lake Charles | LA | 8U | A | 350 | · | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 397 | Oklahoma Tribe 2018 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Newalla | OK | 7U | A | 350 | · | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 398 | Riptide | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Pocahontas | AR | 8U | A | 350 | · | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 399 | Ok Pure | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Marland | OK | 10U | A | 350 | · | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 400 | Lady Dawgs | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Cache | OK | 8U | B | 350 | · | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 401 | Cajun Express 12u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lafayette | LA | 12U | A | 350 | · | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 402 | Rally Cats | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Winnsboro | LA | 10U | A | 350 | · | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 403 | ETX Tigers 12UResults & points history · 2 events2026 season · 250 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Marshall | TX | 12U | B | 350 | · | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 404 | Focus 14UResults & points history · 2 events2026 season · 200 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Natchez | MS | 14U | B | 350 | · | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 405 | Southern SelectResults & points history · 2 events2026 season · 250 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 18U | B | 350 | · | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 406 | D 1 Athetics MillerResults & points history · 5 events2026 season · 100 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 18U | B | 350 | · | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 407 | Renegades Premier Fastpitch 11UResults & points history · 2 events2026 season · 250 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Collinson | LA | 11U | C | 350 | · | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 408 | Etx Nightmare 12uResults & points history · 2 events2026 season · 200 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Overton | TX | 12U | C | 350 | · | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 409 | CC Extreme 12UResults & points history · 3 events2026 season · 250 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 12U | C | 350 | · | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 410 | Louisiana Bombsquad Osborne | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Shreveport | LA | 14U | B | 350 | · | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 411 | Oklahoma B 52 s | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Edmond | OK | 14U | B | 350 | · | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 412 | Xtreme Chaos | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Duncon | OK | 12U | B | 350 | · | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 413 | Chaos 2k14Results & points history · 2 events2026 season · 300 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lufkin | TX | 12U | C | 350 | · | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 414 | HOTSHOTZResults & points history · 3 events2026 season · 250 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Ganado | TX | 12U | C | 350 | · | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 415 | Texas Lady RegulatorsResults & points history · 2 events2026 season · 300 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 18U | C | 350 | · | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 416 | AV FirecrackersResults & points history · 3 events2026 season · 200 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Ironton | MO | 12U | C | 350 | · | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 417 | Louisiana Bombers Madison 2012 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Monroe | LA | 14U | B | 340 | · | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 418 | South Tx Prospects 14 Gold | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 14U | A | 340 | · | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 419 | Shelby county all stars | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Shelby county | TX | 12U | B | 340 | Qualified | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 420 | OK Synergy | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | OKC | OK | 8U | B | 340 | · | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 421 | Oklahoma Drive XVIII | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | OKC | OK | 7U | B | 340 | · | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 422 | La tribe future | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Alexandria | LA | 9U | B | 340 | Qualified |
How points work
Placement points
Season 2027 rules. Closed-event finishes earn points: Qualifier, Showcase and League (×1); NIT and MVP (×2); Regional Qualifier and State (×3); World Series and National Tournament (×4). CAMP awards no season points. Finish points double when the event starts during a Double-Points Weekend; seasonal bonuses do not. A team marked as forfeiting a bracket game gets 0 for that tournament. Finish points count once the team has paid its season fee.
| Finish | ×1 / ×2 / ×3 / ×4 |
|---|---|
| 1st | 100 / 200 / 300 / 400 |
| 2nd | 90 / 180 / 270 / 360 |
| 3rd | 80 / 160 / 240 / 320 |
| 4th | 70 / 140 / 210 / 280 |
| 5th | 60 / 120 / 180 / 240 |
| 6th | 50 / 100 / 150 / 200 |
| 7th | 40 / 80 / 120 / 160 |
| Did not place (8th and lower) | 30 / 60 / 90 / 120 |
| Cancelled | 20 / 40 / 60 / 80 |
| No show (forfeit) | 0 / 0 / 0 / 0 |
Seasonal bonuses
Every season runs August 1 through July 31 and starts each registered team with 100 registration points, paid or not. Nothing carries over. Paying the season’s sanction fee online adds 100. Early registration adds 100 for a team created July 1 to August 31, 50 for a team created September 1 to December 31, or 0 from January 1. These bonuses apply once per season.
Ready to compete? Find an upcoming event.