Points standings
Team rankings from eligible closed-event finishes and seasonal bonuses.
A team marked “not yet classified” has not been through a weekly run yet. Its class is the default until the next Monday run, and its record is live.
Showing 1,201–1,250 of 2,165 team-season rows.
| # | Team | Season | City | State | Age | Division | Points | World Series | ||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 573 | Lady Snipers 2K11 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Pine Prairie | LA | 14U | B | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 574 | Legacy Sports Academy NationalResults & points history · 0 events2026 season · 300 seasonal bonus points No event results recorded for this season yet. | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Centerton | AR | 15U | B | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 575 | Louisiana Vandals | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Baton Rouge | LA | 16U | B | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 576 | MC Mayhem | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Malvern | AR | 8U | B | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 577 | MOJO 10U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Orange | TX | 10U | B | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 578 | New Orleans Patriots 14U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | New Orleans | LA | 14U | B | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 579 | OK Mavericks 2016 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Broken Arrow | OK | 9U | B | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 580 | OUTLAWS SELECT 2K12 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Iowa | LA | 13U | B | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 581 | Power 4 Performance Alexus | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Reserve | LA | 14U | B | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 582 | Red Hots 2016 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Paragould | AR | 10U | B | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 583 | Saintsations 10u AderholtResults & points history · 0 events2026 season · 300 seasonal bonus points No event results recorded for this season yet. | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Prairieville | LA | 10U | B | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 584 | SEMO Diamond Diggerz | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Sikeston | MO | 16U | B | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 585 | Semo RampageResults & points history · 0 events2026 season · 300 seasonal bonus points No event results recorded for this season yet. | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | chaffee | MO | 18U | B | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 586 | SETX GRIT | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Sour Lake | TX | 18U | B | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 587 | SI Wildcats Craig | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Anna | IL | 14U | B | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 588 | South Arkansas Slammers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Smackover | AR | 16U | B | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 589 | Stars Stripes 8u Manuel | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lake Charles | LA | 8U | B | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 590 | Texas Bombers Gold 18UResults & points history · 0 events2026 season · 300 seasonal bonus points No event results recorded for this season yet. | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Buda | TX | 18U | B | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 591 | Texas Eclipse 2K12 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Friendswood | TX | 12U | B | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 592 | Texas Legacy 16U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | San Antonio | TX | 16U | B | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 593 | Texas Prime 18U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Sheridan | AR | 18U | B | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 594 | UC Elite | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | El Dorado | AR | 8U | B | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 595 | Wow Factor | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Sterlington | LA | 12U | B | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 596 | Vibe Check | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | El Dorado | AR | 7U | C | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 597 | Lady DogsResults & points history · 0 events2026 season · 300 seasonal bonus points No event results recorded for this season yet. | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Garrison | TX | 14U | C | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 598 | Lady Mob | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Atlanta | TX | 16U | C | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 599 | La Batties 10u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Alexandria | LA | 10U | C | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 600 | Twin Cities Terrors | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Monroe | LA | 14U | C | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 601 | Lady Warriorz | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Crossett | AR | 14U | C | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 602 | SoLA HYPE 14UResults & points history · 3 events2026 season · 100 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Larose | LA | 14U | C | 300 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 603 | Las Tejanas | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Hebbronville | TX | 12U | A | 290 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 604 | LA Slam | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Youngsville | LA | 10U | B | 290 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 605 | Athletics 11u Bergeron | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Sulphur | LA | 11U | B | 290 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 606 | Pride Hybrid | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | mcallen | TX | 14U | B | 290 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 607 | Louisiana Voodoo BoudreauxResults & points history · 2 events2026 season · 100 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Centerville | LA | 14U | B | 290 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 608 | 364SmokeResults & points history · 2 events2026 season · 250 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Portland | TX | 12U | C | 290 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 609 | FT Bombers 14U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Franklinton | LA | 14U | C | 290 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 610 | RIP TIDE MS 14UResults & points history · 3 events2026 season · 100 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Vicksburg | MS | 14U | B | 290 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 611 | Illusions Gold 2K14 Fowler | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lumberton | TX | 12U | B | 290 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 612 | SilverStars Select | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Yukon | OK | 12U | B | 290 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 613 | Ultimate 14 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mustang | OK | 12U | B | 290 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 614 | Elite13 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Laredo | TX | 14U | C | 290 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 615 | Epic Premier 30/31 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Stonewall | LA | 13U | C | 290 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 616 | Voodoo Black 12 U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Luling | LA | 12U | C | 290 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 617 | SWLA BAYOU BOMBERS | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Iowa | LA | 10U | C | 290 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 618 | FuegoResults & points history · 2 events2026 season · 250 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 16U | C | 290 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 619 | Bayou BarbiesResults & points history · 1 event2026 season · 150 seasonal bonus points | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Campti | LA | 8U | C | 290 | · | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 620 | Athletics Mercado Garza 33 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Edinburg | TX | 10U | A | 280 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 621 | Hallettsville Heat | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Hallettsville | TX | 12U | B | 280 | Qualified | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 622 | Southern FLEX Softball | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Emerson | AR | 14U | B | 280 | · |
How points work
Placement points
Season 2027 rules. Closed-event finishes earn points: Qualifier, Showcase and League (×1); NIT and MVP (×2); Regional Qualifier and State (×3); World Series and National Tournament (×4). CAMP awards no season points. Finish points double when the event starts during a Double-Points Weekend; seasonal bonuses do not. A team marked as forfeiting a bracket game gets 0 for that tournament. Finish points count once the team has paid its season fee.
| Finish | ×1 / ×2 / ×3 / ×4 |
|---|---|
| 1st | 100 / 200 / 300 / 400 |
| 2nd | 90 / 180 / 270 / 360 |
| 3rd | 80 / 160 / 240 / 320 |
| 4th | 70 / 140 / 210 / 280 |
| 5th | 60 / 120 / 180 / 240 |
| 6th | 50 / 100 / 150 / 200 |
| 7th | 40 / 80 / 120 / 160 |
| Did not place (8th and lower) | 30 / 60 / 90 / 120 |
| Cancelled | 20 / 40 / 60 / 80 |
| No show (forfeit) | 0 / 0 / 0 / 0 |
Seasonal bonuses
Every season runs August 1 through July 31 and starts each registered team with 100 registration points, paid or not. Nothing carries over. Paying the season’s sanction fee online adds 100. Early registration adds 100 for a team created July 1 to August 31, 50 for a team created September 1 to December 31, or 0 from January 1. These bonuses apply once per season.
Ready to compete? Find an upcoming event.