Points standings
Team rankings from eligible closed-event finishes and seasonal bonuses.
A team marked “not yet classified” has not been through a weekly run yet. Its class is the default until the next Monday run, and its record is live.
Showing 1,551–1,600 of 2,165 team-season rows.
| # | Team | Season | City | State | Age | Division | Points | World Series | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 923 | SoLA HYPE 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Larose | LA | 12U | C | 180 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 924 | Bayou Bandits | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Sulphur | LA | 16U | B | 180 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 925 | Outlaws Select 2028/29 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lafayette | LA | 15U | B | 180 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 926 | Who Dat 2K15 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Oklahoma City | OK | 10U | B | 180 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 927 | Storm Softball Victoria 12u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 12U | C | 180 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 928 | Bayou Bandits | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Sulphur | LA | 16U | B | 180 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 929 | Overcomers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Norwood | TX | 10U | B | 180 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 930 | ESPA Estis 12U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | West Monroe | LA | 12U | B | 170 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 931 | GRITS | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | KENNER | LA | 12U | B | 170 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 932 | Outta your league | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 12U | B | 170 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 933 | Semo intensity 10u purpleResults & points history · 2 events2026 season · 100 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Jackson | MO | 10U | B | 170 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 934 | Apex Fastitch | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Fort Leonard Wood | MO | 18U | C | 170 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 935 | GP Elite 14u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Portland | TX | 14U | B | 170 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 936 | Most Wanted | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Victoria | TX | 14U | B | 170 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 937 | Z Town | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Zapata | TX | 8U | B | 170 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 938 | Sa Pink Sox | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | San Antonio | TX | 8U | B | 170 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 939 | Sabine Sluggers | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Hemphill | TX | 8U | B | 170 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 940 | LoneStar Premier SoftballResults & points history · 2 events2026 season · 100 seasonal bonus points
| 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Beeville | TX | 14U | B | 170 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 941 | Satsuma Bayou Brawlers 8u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Livingston | LA | 8U | B | 170 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 942 | Triple Threat | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mountain Home | AR | 14U | C | 170 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 943 | ESP Academy 14U Brown | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Downsville | LA | 14U | B | 160 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 944 | STX Rangers 2K15 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | San Antonio | TX | 10U | B | 160 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 945 | XLR8 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Alamo | TX | 8U | B | 160 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 946 | STX Armor 10U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Alice | TX | 10U | C | 160 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 947 | DREAMTEAM | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Laredo | TX | 8U | B | 160 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 948 | ETX Unlimited 2013 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Jacksonville | TX | 12U | B | 160 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 949 | Nitro 14U Klare | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Groveton | TX | 14U | B | 160 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 950 | Diamond Diggerz 18U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Sikeston | MO | 18U | B | 160 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 951 | NOS Fastpitch 16/18u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Rgv | TX | 18U | B | 160 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 952 | Rally STX 14u | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | McQueeney | TX | 14U | B | 160 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 953 | Texan Hustle 8U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Yorktown | TX | 8U | B | 160 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 954 | STX Armor 10U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Alice | TX | 10U | B | 160 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 955 | Storm Softball 10u BLACK | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Schulenburg | TX | 10U | C | 160 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 956 | Trash Pandas | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Lufkin | TX | 10U | B | 160 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 957 | LADY STINGERS REDOUTEY | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | GONZALES | LA | 12U | B | 160 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 958 | Diamond Express | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Scott | LA | 18U | B | 150 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 959 | Texas Crush | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Mathis | TX | 14U | B | 150 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 960 | Smokin Okies 2k16 | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Unknown | OK | 9U | B | 150 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 961 | Vixons | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Quitman | AR | 14U | B | 150 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 962 | texas beast | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | brownsville | TX | 8U | B | 150 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 963 | Illusions Maresh 18U | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christi | TX | 18U | B | 140 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 964 | Floresville Impact | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Floresville | TX | 12U | B | 140 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 965 | Gregory Portland | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Portland | TX | 12U | B | 140 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 966 | GSR Softball Malloy | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Dexter | MO | 12U | B | 140 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 967 | Vinton Elite | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Vinton | LA | 14U | B | 140 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 968 | Outlaws Select 2029 Kramer | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Gonzales | LA | 14U | B | 130 | Qualified | |||||||||||||||
| 969 | Marucci Patriots Gulf Coast Clark | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Gretna | LA | 18U | B | 130 | Qualified | |||||||||||||||
| 970 | Texas Heat | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Corpus Christti | TX | 18U | B | 130 | · | |||||||||||||||
| 971 | Queen City | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Queen City | TX | 18U | B | 130 | Qualified | |||||||||||||||
| 972 | Coyotes | 2026 As of Nov 5, 2026 | Alice | TX | 18U | B | 130 | · |
How points work
Placement points
Season 2027 rules. Closed-event finishes earn points: Qualifier, Showcase and League (×1); NIT and MVP (×2); Regional Qualifier and State (×3); World Series and National Tournament (×4). CAMP awards no season points. Finish points double when the event starts during a Double-Points Weekend; seasonal bonuses do not. A team marked as forfeiting a bracket game gets 0 for that tournament. Finish points count once the team has paid its season fee.
| Finish | ×1 / ×2 / ×3 / ×4 |
|---|---|
| 1st | 100 / 200 / 300 / 400 |
| 2nd | 90 / 180 / 270 / 360 |
| 3rd | 80 / 160 / 240 / 320 |
| 4th | 70 / 140 / 210 / 280 |
| 5th | 60 / 120 / 180 / 240 |
| 6th | 50 / 100 / 150 / 200 |
| 7th | 40 / 80 / 120 / 160 |
| Did not place (8th and lower) | 30 / 60 / 90 / 120 |
| Cancelled | 20 / 40 / 60 / 80 |
| No show (forfeit) | 0 / 0 / 0 / 0 |
Seasonal bonuses
Every season runs August 1 through July 31 and starts each registered team with 100 registration points, paid or not. Nothing carries over. Paying the season’s sanction fee online adds 100. Early registration adds 100 for a team created July 1 to August 31, 50 for a team created September 1 to December 31, or 0 from January 1. These bonuses apply once per season.
Ready to compete? Find an upcoming event.